Stránky tříd

1.A

1.A

Třídní učitelka: 
Mgr. Zuzana Pátková
E-mail: patkova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Adam Pavel
  2. Bartůněk Patrik
  3. Bína Theodor
  4. Cahová Ema
  5. Dohnalová Zuzana
  6. Dolejší Tereza
  7. Holasová Simona
  8. Chalupová Tereza
  9. Knotek Adam
  10. Kříž Vilém
  11. Makovec Šimon
  12. Musil Tibor
  13. Ondráčková Bára
  14. Papírník Vojtěch
  15. Sobotka Martin
  16. Skřenková Isabella
  17. Švihálková Linda
  18. Tomšíčková Zuzana
  19. Vojtěchová Sofie
Celý článek

1.B

1.B

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Eva Špačková
E-mail: spackova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Benáčková Eliška
  2. Bouše Filip
  3. Hájek Oldřich
  4. Helan Matěj
  5. Jakubec Erik
  6. Jonáš Sebastien
  7. Jonášová Nikol
  8. Kraclová Eliška
  9. Kressová Karolína
  10. Linek Zeta
  11. Rada Vojtěch
  12. Roupcová Eliška
  13. Šabacký Michal
  14. Šanderová Petra
  15. Teichmann Patrik
  16. Václavková Emma
  17. Vala Viktor
  18. Vítková Ester
  19. Zdeňková Nela
Celý článek

1.C

1.C

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Iveta Milostná
E-mail: milostna@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Adam Lukáš
  2. Baňasová Vanessa
  3. Blahoudek Tomáš
  4. Bulín Lukáš
  5. Ermisová Eliška
  6. Ermisová Sofie
  7. Frič Marek
  8. Hrnčířová Anežka
  9. Jarošová Emma
  10. Juránek Jan
  11. Kopeček Vojtěch
  12. Lysák David
  13. Matej Dominik
  14. Nestrojilová Julie
  15. Pavlíková Renata
  16. Pils Martin
  17. Strozsová Elen
  18. Svoboda Ondřej
  19. Vuong Linh
Celý článek

2.A

2.A


Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Ivana Chalupová
E-mail: chalupova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Baláš Oliver Marek
  2. Banová Marie
  3. Buriánek Jan
  4. Caha Tobias
  5. Cahová Adéla
  6. Dusík Dalibor
  7. Dvořák Ondřej
  8. Hrůzová Eliška
  9. Chalupa Matyáš
  10. Nestrojilová Karolína
  11. Papírníková Anastázie
  12. Prajsnerová Ela
  13. Šeneklová Simona
  14. Tkadlčík Matěj
  15. Tomek Ondřej
  16. Tomšíček Vojtěch
  17. Valová Adéla
  18. Vlasák Jan
  19. Wiedergott Antonín
  20. Zábrš Ondřej
  21. Zelenák Mirek
Celý článek

2.B

2.B

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Ivana Šanderová
E-mail: sanderova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bilý Tadeáš
  2. Burian Ladislav
  3. Foučková Michaela
  4. Helísek David
  5. Hlůšková Tereza
  6. Holá Adéla
  7. Janoušková Tereza
  8. Ježková Natálie
  9. Krátký Jiří
  10. Krupica Dominik
  11. Kříž Mikuláš
  12. Lipka Kryštof
  13. Pánek Matěj
  14. Pavlík Vít
  15. Pohlová Adéla
  16. Rohovska Alena
  17. Sedláčková Dora
  18. Zelníček Tomáš
  19. Zlatuška Milan
Celý článek

2.C

2.C

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Eva Švihálková
E-mail: svihalkova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Béna Dominik
  2. Bulínová Adéla
  3. Česnek Antonín
  4. Čurda Vojtěch
  5. Chloupková Natálie
  6. Linek Zachary
  7. Lutera Matyáš
  8. Materna Jan
  9. Nejedlá Tereza
  10. Nováčková Kristýna
  11. Pacalová Liliana
  12. Podlešáková Nina
  13. Řežucha Jan
  14. Šlapal Matyáš
  15. Toufar Dominik
  16. Tretera Patrik
  17. Vybíral Adam
Celý článek

3.A

3.A

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Ilona Urbánková
E-mail: urbankova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Benáčková Tereza
  2. Bodanská Karolína
  3. Burian Václav
  4. Čurda David
  5. Ermis Matěj
  6. Fejtová Karolína
  7. Gala Erik
  8. Hrnčířová Johanka
  9. Jandová Kristýna
  10. Karmasinová Eliška
  11. Musilová Markéta
  12. Nestrojil Jáchym
  13. Novotný Tomáš
  14. Svobodová Adéla
  15. Uřičářová Ella
  16. Vlčková Adéla
  17. Vobůrka Viktor
  18. Vrba Štěpán
  19. Vybíral Radek
Celý článek

3.B

3.B

Třídní učitelka: 
Mgr. Simona Mertlová
E-mail: mertlova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Fejtová Alena
  2. Fejtová Nikola
  3. Hodrment Daniel
  4. Horák Michal
  5. Iša Tomáš
  6. Išová Iveta
  7. Jílek František
  8. Jonášová Natálie
  9. Kořínková Vanesa
  10. Krčálová Daniela
  11. Lukáčová Darina
  12. Navrátilová Jana
  13. Pokorná Julie
  14. Růžičková Hana
  15. Svoboda Tadeáš
  16. Veselá Eliška
  17. Zavadil Jakub
  18. Zeman Vojtěch
Celý článek

3.C

3.C

Třídní učitelka: 
Mgr. Radomíra Mahrová
E-mail: mahrova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bělašková Ella
  2. Bobková Ema
  3. Janíková Julie
  4. Kopečková Nella
  5. Kovář Viktor
  6. Kravka Stanislav
  7. Krčál Jakub
  8. Krejčí Sára
  9. Lapešová Johanka
  10. Matějíček Aleš
  11. Maternová Elissa
  12. Ošmerová Ema
  13. Pavlíček Viktor
  14. Roupec Jiří
  15. Řepa Ondřej
  16. Szebista Robin
  17. Šabacká Karolína
  18. Šanderová Martina
  19. Štěpničková Veronika
  20. Urban Petr
  21. Vlachová Julie
  22. Rambousek Matyáš
Celý článek

4.A

4.A

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Ivana Ondráčková
E-mail: ondrackova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bilá Nancy
  2. Caha Matěj
  3. Cahová Kristýna
  4. Doležal Dominik
  5. Drdlíčková Ela
  6. Dufek Milan
  7. Ferdan Lukáš
  8. Gbelec Lukáš
  9. Hartmanová Valerie
  10. Hobzová Tatiana
  11. Janák David
  12. Ježková Nella
  13. Kohlstromová Valerie
  14. Kovář Jakub
  15. Králová Natálie
  16. Krausová Luisa
  17. Macek Tomáš
  18. Musil Richard
  19. Šafránek Jakub
  20. Ševčík Jakub
  21. Štorková Barbora
  22. Švehla Michal
  23. Touška Tobiáš
  24. Velebová Lucie
  25. Vojtěchová Stela
Celý článek

4.B

4.B

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Andrea Byrtusová
E-mail: byrtusova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bilová Amálie
  2. Caha Matyáš
  3. Caha Miroslav
  4. Douda Tomáš
  5. Gloza Viktor
  6. Gric Michal
  7. Hořínková Natálie
  8. Hvězda Lukáš
  9. Chlapec Daniel
  10. Juraščuková Denisa
  11. Kolman Adam
  12. Kotasová Laura
  13. Krčál Dominik
  14. Lipková Aneta
  15. Nováčková Karolína
  16. Novotná Klára
  17. Petříková Adéla
  18. Petříková Jana
  19. Sobotka Radek
  20. Strnadová Dita
  21. Šanderová Radka
  22. Uhlíř Daniel
  23. Vacková Ema
  24. Vítek Šimon
  25. Vrtal Luboš
  26. Zahradníček Dominik
  27. Zejdová Barbora
Celý článek

5.A

5.A

Třídní učitelka:
PaedDr. Helena Dlabačová
E-mail: dlabacova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Barák Tobiáš
  2. Bilý Jaroslav
  3. Buriánková Jana
  4. Coufal Tadeáš
  5. Čermák Lukáš
  6. Hobza Petr
  7. Homola Matyáš
  8. Ježek Vojtěch
  9. Krejčí Aneta
  10. Križan Martin
  11. Linek Marten
  12. Málková Julie
  13. Mašek Vilém
  14. Pacalová Sofie
  15. Pánková Rozálie
  16. Pejchal Dominik
  17. Prokešová Nela
  18. Průcha Matyáš
  19. Příhoda Vojtěch
  20. Sedláčková Tereza
  21. Svoboda Matyáš
  22. Štěpnička Jan
  23. Švarc Tobiáš
  24. Vrba Jáchym
  25. Zábršová Justýna
Celý článek

5.B

5.B

Třídní učitelka:
Aneta Janková
E-mail: jankova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Blumentritt Robin
  2. Blumentrittová Linda
  3. Brabcová Eliška
  4. Burian Adam
  5. Doležalová Sofie
  6. Fejtová Kristýna
  7. Fürst Tomáš
  8. Holý Václav
  9. Hrdlička Jakub
  10. Chládková Viktorie
  11. Janoušek Dominik
  12. Kofroň David
  13. Křivý Karel
  14. Novotný Šimon
  15. Pokorný Jakub
  16. Prášková Leontina
  17. Sluka Šimon
  18. Sochorová Eliška
  19. Stoklas Vojtěch
  20. Stýblo Eduard
  21. Svoboda Martin
  22. Ševečková Viktorie
  23. Špačková Erika
  24. Špačková Sára
  25. Veselá Karolina
  26. Votava Štěpán
Celý článek

6.A

6.A

Třídní učitelka: 
Mgr. Marie Hlávková
E-mail: hlavkova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Čapková Hana
  2. Eis Martin
  3. Hrubý Matyáš
  4. Škodová Miroslava
  5. Tomi Miroslav
  6. Záruba Matěj
Celý článek

6.B

6.B

Třídní učitelka:
Ing. Soňa Ryglová
E-mail: ryglova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bartejsová Sofie
  2. Čonka David
  3. Dostál Petr
  4. Gloza Dalibor
  5. Hain Tomáš
  6. Havlena Tomáš
  7. Chmelová Simona
  8. Jílková Šárka
  9. Juračka Nikolas
  10. Karkulík Jiří
  11. Kocourek Jakub
  12. Kovářová Miriam
  13. Křížová Sofie
  14. Linek Oswald
  15. Malinka Josef
  16. Maternová Viktorie
  17. Mládková Vanessa
  18. Procházková Klára
  19. Sloup Jakub
  20. Třešňák Petr
  21. Vafek Samuel
  22. Vávrová Eliška
Celý článek

6.C

6.C

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Andrea Cahová
E-mail: cahova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Coufalová Karolína
  2. Česnek Vendelín
  3. Čonková Nikola
  4. Denemarek Martin
  5. Dolejší Dominik
  6. Dolejší Lenka
  7. Gloserová Nikola
  8. Janíková Adéla
  9. Kobiela Tomáš
  10. Kopečná Michaela
  11. Kopečný Karel
  12. Krčálová Nela
  13. Lukáč Michal
  14. Ondráček Alex
  15. Ondráčková Adéla
  16. Ošmerová Magda
  17. Pavlíček Oskar
  18. Petriláková Laura
  19. Pokorná Karolína
  20. Štork Matěj
  21. Vacková Karolína
  22. Veškrnová Viktorie
  23. Vlašín David
Celý článek

6.S

6.S

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Jitka Žišková
E-mail: ziskova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bobek Vojtěch
  2. Dohnal Jakub
  3. Dusíková Dominika
  4. Dvořáková Adéla
  5. Gajdoš Štefan
  6. Holý Ondřej
  7. Chalupová Nela
  8. Janeček Matěj
  9. Jensen Adele
  10. Ježek David
  11. Krotký Tomáš
  12. Oubrychta Adam
  13. Pacalová Adéla
  14. Říhová Klára
  15. Šlapalová Šárka
  16. Uřičář Jakub
  17. Velebová Michaela
  18. Vrbková Laura
  19. Zeman Tomáš
Celý článek

7.A

7.A

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Alena Blatanová
E-mail: blatanova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Časár Alex
  2. Džumurat Vitaliy
  3. Nováček David
  4. Prokeš Oldřich
  5. Přikryl Samuel
  6. Stoklas Josef
  7. Tomková Ella
  8. Wortner Nicolás
Celý článek

7.B

7.B

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Hana Plocková
E-mail: plockova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bělocká Sofie
  2. Coufalová Natálie
  3. Dufková Eva
  4. Fialová Kristýna
  5. Ganzwohl Jan
  6. Hanáková Marta
  7. Hartmanová Beáta
  8. Hejlíčková Nikola
  9. Hořínek Robin
  10. Kočí Hana
  11. Kořínek Samuel
  12. Krátká Linda
  13. Kružíková Stella
  14. Kříž Max
  15. Leitgeb Lukáš
  16. Mašek Pavel
  17. Nováček Matěj
  18. Nováčková Šárka
  19. Novák Pavel
  20. Otoupalová Barbora
  21. Pacalová Kristýna
  22. Palátová Michaela
  23. Pokorná Žaneta
  24. Sluková Alice
  25. Štarková Valerie
  26. Večeřová Denisa
  27. Vobůrková Valérie
  28. Zezula David
Celý článek

7.C

7.C

Třídní učitel:
Bc. Petr Jonáš
E-mail: jonas@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Buriánková Barbora
  2. Černá Vratislava
  3. Dokulilová Agáta
  4. Dvořák Jiří
  5. Hořínková Agáta
  6. Husáková Tatiana
  7. Chudoba Tomáš
  8. Jelínková Anna
  9. Kopeček Lukáš
  10. Koščová Anna
  11. Kujalová Laura
  12. Kuřecová Karolína
  13. Macura Jakub
  14. Malá Kateřina
  15. Maternová Natali
  16. Morkusová Vanessa
  17. Mrózek Václav
  18. Novotná Justýna
  19. Pejcalová Zoja
  20. Rozmahel Jakub
  21. Řídká Leontýna
  22. Strejček Filip
  23. Šafránková Bára
  24. Vojtová Simona
  25. Vyskočilová Nikola
  26. Xu Junhao
  27. Zelenáková Ivona
Celý článek

7.S

7.S

Třídní učitelka: 
Ing. Alena Biskupová
E-mail: biskupova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Augustinová Andrea
  2. Benešová Lucie
  3. Böhmová Žaneta
  4. Borecký Matěj
  5. Dočekalová Adéla
  6. Dychka Oleksandr
  7. Fišerová Amálie
  8. Hájek Vojtěch
  9. Hlouch Sebastian
  10. Chromý Adam
  11. Jensen Emma
  12. Krönerová Michaela
  13. Kylíšková Nika
  14. Masia Cristina
  15. Milostná Eliška
  16. Němec Ondřej
  17. Palička Nikolas
  18. Pejchal Tomáš
  19. Petrák David
  20. Příhoda Tomáš
  21. Schwarz Matěj
  22. Strnad Jiří
  23. Šeneklová Nela
  24. Vlach Martin
  25. Vyskočil Tomáš
  26. Vyskočilová Tina
  27. Zima Daniel
  28. Zimová Eliška
Celý článek

8.A

8.A

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Radka Malenová
E-mail: malenova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Doležal Jindřich
  2. Dufek Marek
  3. Juran Igor
  4. Kadrnožka Tomáš
  5. Kubová Natálie
  6. Pánková Pavlína
  7. Skoupilová Vanesa
  8. Vančurová Karolína
  9. Vyletěl Petr
Celý článek

8.B

8.B

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Dana Václavová
E-mail: vaclavova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Alexa Tomáš
  2. Bouda Vilém
  3. Cahová Natálie
  4. Černá Lucie
  5. Došek Ondřej
  6. Dvořák Adam
  7. Findová Lenka
  8. Herynková Ela
  9. Hudeček Michal
  10. Isailovič Damián
  11. Koten Zdeněk
  12. Krčálová Nikol
  13. Krejčí Lukáš
  14. Malá Nicol
  15. Marková Michaela
  16. Matyáš Michal
  17. Novotný Ondřej
  18. Plchútová Simona
  19. Poláková Nikola
  20. Robotka Kvido
  21. Sedláčková Táňa
  22. Simandlová Denisa
  23. Slavíková Nella
  24. Vávrová Barbora
  25. Vláčilová Zuzana
  26. Vrtalová Marika
  27. Zejdová Nela
Celý článek

8.C

8.C

Třídní učitelka: 
Ing. Vlasta Štveráčková
E-mail: stverackova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Coufal Adam
  2. Čech David
  3. Černý Jakub
  4. Eis Lukáš
  5. Filová Patricie
  6. Gerža Dominik
  7. Jílková Tereza
  8. Karasová Marie
  9. Knotková Aneta
  10. Koudelková Lenka
  11. Krejčí Lucie
  12. Kříž Michal
  13. Mejzlík Šimon
  14. Nešporová Amálie
  15. Pechová Adéla
  16. Sapík Samuel
  17. Svoboda Jakub
  18. Svoboda Nikolas
  19. Svoboda Nikolas
  20. Ševčík Jakub
  21. Tomková Patricie
  22. Touška Jakub
  23. Veselá Adriena
  24. Votava Jakub
Celý článek

8.S

8.S

Třídní učitelka: 
Mgr. Martina Kuřímská
E-mail: kurimska@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Davidová Marie
  2. Dokulil Michal
  3. Hekerlová Natálie
  4. Hekerlová Veronika
  5. Hlouch Kryštof
  6. Jalovecký Filip
  7. Ježek Viktor
  8. Kantorová Kateřina
  9. Kurka Michal
  10. Macek Adam
  11. Mareš Antonín
  12. Musil Roman
  13. Musilová Nikola
  14. Petr Ondřej
  15. Požár David
  16. Prokeš Martin
  17. Purer Patrik
  18. Sedláčková Adéla
  19. Shudeiwa Yasmin
  20. Svobodová Gabriela
  21. Svobodová Natálie
  22. Šín Martin
  23. Uřičářová Jana
Celý článek

9.A

9.A

Třídní učitel:
Mgr. Daniel Bernardi
E-mail: bernardi@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Eliášová Markéta
  2. Flieger Lukáš
  3. Kodrlová Chiara
  4. Krčálová Lucie
  5. Mladenov Patrik
  6. Sedlák Jan
  7. Straka Adam
  8. Svoboda Vít
  9. Svobodová Veronika
  10. Toufar Adam
  11. Tvarůžek Filip
  12. Zezula Richard
Celý článek

9.B

9.B

Třídní učitel:
Mgr. Vladimír Halámek
E-mail: halamek@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Barák Zdeněk
  2. Hadrabová Tereza
  3. Hobza David
  4. Hrušková Aneta
  5. Jelenová Martina
  6. Jelenová Radka
  7. Kabátková Iva
  8. Kopečný Václav
  9. Koumar Jan
  10. Krotká Martina
  11. Krupa Vladyslav
  12. Martinů Adéla
  13. Martinů Petr
  14. Maury Jakub
  15. Mejzlík Martin
  16. Nováček Ladislav
  17. Paceltová Karin
  18. Petrák Dominik
  19. Petráková Klára
  20. Svoboda Matyáš
  21. Urbancová Adéla
  22. Václavková Soňa
  23. Vláčil Ondřej
Celý článek

9.C

9.C

Třídní učitelka: 
Mgr. Zdena Svobodová
E-mail: svobodova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Bednáříková Barbora
  2. Časár Oliver
  3. Dočekal Lukáš
  4. Ferklová Adéla
  5. Chalupa Adam
  6. Jelečková Anna
  7. Kofroň Lukáš
  8. Kopeček Tomáš
  9. Kostka Petr
  10. Křehlík Pavel
  11. Mašterová Nikola
  12. Neumann Michal
  13. Novotný Patrik
  14. Pokorná Daniela
  15. Říhová Karolína
  16. Sochnová Pavlína
  17. Spurná Karolína
  18. Šimka Radek
  19. Šimka Václav
  20. Šťastný Daniel
  21. Šulcová Iveta
  22. Wang Anna
  23. Zelenáková Lucie
Celý článek

9.S

9.S

Třídní učitelka:
Mgr. Pavlína Šabatová
E-mail: sabatova@zsbartuskova.cz

Seznam žáků:

  1. Burian Martin
  2. Čaněk Tomáš
  3. Hobzová Veronika
  4. Hynek Petr
  5. Chlupáček Matěj
  6. Chvátal Tomáš
  7. Královec Tomáš
  8. Kříž Tadeáš
  9. Lapešová Štěpánka
  10. Malenová Karolína
  11. Mařanová Marika
  12. Neumann Lukáš
  13. Petríková Pavla
  14. Pokorný Jan
  15. Souček Matěj
  16. Šabacký Vojtěch
  17. Štorková Nikola
  18. Vítková Adéla
  19. Vítková Valérie
  20. Zerzánková Jolana
Celý článek